kamalgo

wima

stenrosetlgo

husvexpolgo

polar

tingsrydlgo

lodde-husvagnar

kampeslgo

dackbytarnalgo

svetaltlgo

backamo

 

Ort Namn Nr
Arlöv Johanna Larsson & Mattias Öhrström 43
Billesholm Hjördis & Ronny Lambertsson 109
Bjuv Gunilla & Jan Lundgren 98
Bolmsjö Majt & Per-Ove Abelsson 70
Bromölla Birgitta & Tommt Truedsson 84
Danmark, Ballerup Claus Bidstrup & Winnie Balder Mortensen 24
Danmark, Farsö Mona & Ryan Vestergaard 60
Danmark, Holmegaard Charlotte Poulsen 33
Danmark, Söborg Bente & Michael Hansen 120
Danmark. Hederslev Mary & Gunnar Scherrebeck 16
Danmark, Höjbjerg Peder Fredriksen 89
Danmark, Höjslev Mette & Svend Hedegaard 83
Eneryda Gerda & Per Holberg 30
Eslöv Charlotte & Anders Jönsson 45
Finja Erika Gustafsson & Bengt Jönsson 125
Furulund Irené & Lennart Lisborg 39
Furulund Ulla & Gert-Åke Nilsson 86
Färjestaden Katarina Svensson & Thosten Nilsson 49
Färjestaden Kenneth Tisell 112
Helsingborg Åsa Lundahl & Sven Matsson 22
Helsingborg Pia Thorsson Frej & Thomas Frej 126
Hunnebostrand Per Bond 65
Hunnebostrand Pia & Jörgen Harneman 74
Hjärnarp Gun-Marie & Bjarne Hansson 40
Häljarp Håkan Björklund 59
Hästveda Gunvor & Göte Pålsson 4
Hästveda Margoth Bernhardsson & Clas-Göran Jönsson 11
Höör Kerstin & Bengt-Arne Jönsson 19
Jönköping Calle Axelsson 124
Karlshamn Eva & Bertil Svensson 50
Kvidinge Carina & Boris Svensson 28
Landskrona Lars-Erik Strömblad 94
Lindås Mats Klingstedt 17
Lund Anki & Tommy Åström 44
Lyckeby Lotta & Anders Hilding 7
Löddeköping Görel & Anders Lundberg 38
Löddeköping Bill Svedenborn 103
Motala Noomi & Anders Höglund 72
Nossebro Annika Lindén & Sören Jansson 55
Olofström Christel & Anders Carlsson 57
Oxie Tommy Sjöstrand 95
Ramlösa Gunilla & Tommy Nilsson 26
Röshult Siv & Matias Hyldegård 13
Sjöbo Ingela & Mauri Sköld 61
Sjöbo Anette & Per-Olof Holmström 105
Smygehamn Lise-Lotte & Lars Ekström 46
Staffanstorp Britt-Louise & Sven Nilsson 32
Stenungssund Lillemor & Bernt Westerberg 8
Svalöv Pirkko & Lars Andersson 14
Svalöv Jonni Dahl 34
Svängsta Helene & Sören Andersson 111
Sölvesborg Bertil Håkansson 3
Sösdala Ingalill & Kent Rosqvist 118
Tanumshede Kenth Bernhardsson 27
Teckomatorp Marie & Mikael Persson 127
Tenhult Ida Andersson & Conny Liljegren 51
Trelleborg Gunilla Holmgren & Per Lennart Persson 9
Trollhättan Marie & Håkan Andersson 10
Uddevalla Eva & Conny Olsson 25
Uddevalla Lisa & Andreas Adamsson 58
Upphärad Ester & Bosse Carlsson 15
Veberöd Anna & Fredrik Thulin 6
Vellinge Anki & Gunnar Jönsson 31
Viken Marianne & Håkan Svensson 122
Vinslöv Christina & Lasse Bengtsson 64
Ystad Emma & Andreas Lundgren 52
Östra Ljungby Caroline & Fredrik Thulinsson 123

 

Kategorier